Licensed to Goucher College			        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Goucher Classic - 3/29/2014                          
                          Goucher College, Towson, MD                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C          34:12.55   10   
  2 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic              40:05.92    8   
  3 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic              40:06.46    6   
  4 Cherry, Christine            Goucher               42:56.13    5   
  5 Butrico, Cristina            Catholic              44:07.17    4   
  6 McGrath, Caitlin             Hood                  44:53.23    3   
  7 Wisz, Jamie                  Hood                  47:13.17    2   
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skarda, Jeremy               Salisbury             34:11.90   10   
  2 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C          34:59.98    8   
  3 Hesselbirg, Connor           Salisbury             35:51.08    6   
  4 Drum, Andrew                 Hood                  35:59.45    5   
  5 Liriano, Lucas               Hagerstown C          37:49.74    4   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury                13.25Q  0.2  3 
  2 Larger, Kelsey               Salisbury                13.45Q  1.1  2 
  3 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C             13.49Q  0.9  5 
  4 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                13.77Q  1.5  4 
  5 Blount, Jayda                Hood                     14.18Q  1.9  1 
  6 Young, Chelsea               Hood                     13.37q  0.2  3 
  7 Hutchinson, Khelsea          Montgomery C             13.66q  0.2  3 
  8 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                 13.75q  1.1  2 
  9 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                13.89   1.5  4 
 10 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                13.91   1.1  2 
 11 Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C             14.04   0.9  5 
 11 Ashmore, Lawjen              Gallaudet                14.04   1.1  2 
 13 Rappaport-Gow, Miriam        Goucher                  14.14   0.9  5 
 14 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                14.15   0.9  5 
 15 Hardin, Bianca               Gallaudet                14.46   1.9  1 
 16 O'Neil, Molly                Stevenson                14.48   1.5  4 
 17 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah               14.67   1.5  4 
 18 Martell, Rachel              Stevenson                14.70   0.2  3 
 19 Moten, Desirae               Goucher                  14.84   1.5  4 
 20 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah               14.84   0.2  3 
 21 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                14.99   1.9  1 
 22 Hammond-DoDoo, Helena        Hood                     15.08   0.2  3 
 23 Lange, Madison               Stevenson                15.68   1.9  1 
 24 Vickers, Katherine           Gallaudet                16.15   0.9  5 
 -- Thalley, Jameelah            Montgomery Unatt        X14.47   0.2  3 
 -- Mouafo, Jacky                Montgomery Unatt        X14.96   0.9  5 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury                13.31   NWI  10   
  2 Larger, Kelsey               Salisbury                13.63   NWI   8   
  3 Young, Chelsea               Hood                     13.84   NWI   6   
  4 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                14.08   NWI   5   
  5 Blount, Jayda                Hood                     15.22   NWI   4   
 -- Hutchinson, Khelsea          Montgomery C                FS   NWI 
Preliminaries
  3 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C                         
  8 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                             
  9 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                            
 10 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                            
 11 Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C                         
 11 Ashmore, Lawjen              Gallaudet                            
 13 Rappaport-Gow, Miriam        Goucher                              
 14 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                            
 15 Hardin, Bianca               Gallaudet                            
 16 O'Neil, Molly                Stevenson                            
 17 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah                           
 18 Martell, Rachel              Stevenson                            
 19 Moten, Desirae               Goucher                              
 20 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah                           
 21 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                            
 22 Hammond-DoDoo, Helena        Hood                                 
 23 Lange, Madison               Stevenson                            
 24 Vickers, Katherine           Gallaudet                            
 -- Mouafo, Jacky                Montgomery Unatt            X        
 -- Thalley, Jameelah            Montgomery Unatt            X        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                10.93Q  NWI  3 
  2 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                11.19Q  NWI  6 
  3 Eastwood, Everton            Shenandoah               11.24Q  NWI  4 
  4 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury                11.51Q  NWI  5 
  5 Isley, Tevin                 Stevenson                11.61Q  NWI  1 
  6 Thomas, Nikko                Hood                     11.65Q  NWI  2 
  7 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C             11.37q  NWI  6 
  8 Toth, Matt                   Salisbury                11.42q  NWI  4 
  9 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C             11.53   NWI  6 
 10 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C             11.63   NWI  3 
 11 Taylor, Cortez               Stevenson                11.72   NWI  5 
 12 Howell, Henry                Shenandoah               11.77   NWI  5 
 13 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C             11.77   NWI  3 
 14 Welch, Todd                  Hood                     11.84   NWI  1 
 15 Mellon, Matthew              Hood                     11.86   NWI  2 
 16 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  11.88   NWI  2 
 17 Dawson, Zachary              Shenandoah               11.93   NWI  4 
 18 Gunter, Curtis               Stevenson                11.99   NWI  1 
 19 Tennessee, Austin            Stevenson                12.06   NWI  1 
 20 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C             12.07   NWI  3 
 21 Wilks, Trevon                Stevenson                12.07   NWI  6 
 22 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C             12.11   NWI  6 
 23 McCrea, AJ                   Gallaudet                12.15   NWI  6 
 24 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               12.27   NWI  6 
 25 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  12.29   NWI  4 
 26 Paniagua, Miguel             Gallaudet                12.42   NWI  3 
 27 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                12.51   NWI  2 
 28 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson                12.62   NWI  5 
 29 Blount, George               Montgomery C             12.68   NWI  2 
 30 Woltz, Christian             Hood                     13.43   NWI  1 
 -- Backman, Steve               Unattached              X11.84   NWI  4 
 -- Clair, Fitzroy               Montgomery Unatt        X11.97   NWI  5 
 -- Johnson, Kevin               Montgomery Unatt        X12.18   NWI  2 
 -- George, Earl                 Montgomery Unatt        X12.21   NWI  4 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                10.98   NWI  10    10.973
  2 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                10.98   NWI   8    10.979
  3 Eastwood, Everton            Shenandoah               11.42   NWI   6   
  4 Toth, Matt                   Salisbury                11.54   NWI   5   
  5 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury                11.67   NWI   4   
  6 Isley, Tevin                 Stevenson                12.02   NWI   3   
  7 Thomas, Nikko                Hood                     12.03   NWI   2   
Preliminaries
  7 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C                         
  9 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C                         
 10 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C                         
 11 Taylor, Cortez               Stevenson                            
 12 Howell, Henry                Shenandoah                           
 13 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C                         
 14 Welch, Todd                  Hood                                 
 15 Mellon, Matthew              Hood                                 
 16 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                              
 17 Dawson, Zachary              Shenandoah                           
 18 Gunter, Curtis               Stevenson                            
 19 Tennessee, Austin            Stevenson                            
 20 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C                         
 21 Wilks, Trevon                Stevenson                            
 22 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C                         
 23 McCrea, AJ                   Gallaudet                            
 24 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah                           
 25 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                              
 26 Paniagua, Miguel             Gallaudet                            
 27 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                            
 28 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson                            
 29 Blount, George               Montgomery C                         
 30 Woltz, Christian             Hood                                 
 -- Johnson, Kevin               Montgomery Unatt            X        
 -- Clair, Fitzroy               Montgomery Unatt            X        
 -- Backman, Steve               Unattached                  X        
 -- George, Earl                 Montgomery Unatt            X        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury                16.15Q  2.2  1 
  2 Silveira, Heather            Hood                     16.44Q  0.2  2 
  3 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury                16.80q  0.2  2 
  4 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  17.43q  0.2  2 
  5 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     17.72q  2.2  1 
  6 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                     17.84q  2.2  1 
  7 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury                17.86q  2.2  1 
  8 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             18.60q  0.2  2 
  9 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C             18.93   2.2  1 
 10 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                19.61   2.2  1 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury                16.50  +0.0  10   
  2 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury                16.59  +0.0   8   
  3 Silveira, Heather            Hood                     16.63  +0.0   6   
  4 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury                17.55  +0.0   5   
  5 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     17.59  +0.0   4   
  6 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  17.85  +0.0   3   
Preliminaries
  6 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                                 
  8 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C                         
  9 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C                         
 10 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                            
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Luke               Salisbury                14.83Q  1.4  1 
  2 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                15.89Q  1.0  2 
  3 Wilson, Tyree                Hood                     16.82q  1.0  2 
  4 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                16.84q  1.4  1 
  5 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury                17.08q  1.4  1 
  6 Bussard, Blake               Salisbury                18.07q  1.0  2 
  7 Slawson, Nick                Hood                     18.15q  1.0  2 
  8 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C             18.31q  1.4  1 
  9 Lewis, Bobby                 Shenandoah               19.84   1.0  2 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                15.96   0.2  10   
  2 Wilson, Tyree                Hood                     16.63   0.2   8   
  3 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                16.91   0.2   6   
  4 Bussard, Blake               Salisbury                17.32   0.2   5   
  5 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury                20.38   0.2   4   
  6 Slawson, Nick                Hood                     21.93   0.2   3   
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Luke               Salisbury                            
  8 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C                         
  9 Lewis, Bobby                 Shenandoah                           
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher               12:30.56   10   
  2 Cloud, Olivia                Salisbury             12:50.57    8   
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    52.05   10   
  2 Hood  'A'                                             52.44    8   
  3 Catholic  'A'                                         54.29    6   
  4 Stevenson  'A'                                        55.11    5   
  5 Shenandoah  'A'                                       55.72    4   
 -- Hood  'B'                                            X60.00  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevenson  'A'                                        43.64   10   
  2 Montgomery College  'A'                               44.67    8   
  3 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    45.01    6   
  4 Hood  'A'                                             45.06    5   
 -- Stevenson  'C'                                       X46.69  
 -- Hood  'B'                                            X47.33  
 -- Hagerstown CC  'B'                                   X48.36  
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                   5:02.04   10   
  2 Earner, Dorothy              Shenandoah             5:12.06    8   
  3 Kitz, Catherine              Catholic               5:17.69    6   
  4 Chiango, June                Goucher                5:21.36    5   
  5 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher                5:22.49    4   
  6 Hartman, Laura               Salisbury              5:23.78    3   
  7 Cobb, Emily                  Shenandoah             5:29.56    2   
  8 Barr, Casey                  Hagerstown C           5:30.73    1   
  9 Shrader, Shelby              Shenandoah             5:32.98  
 10 Staab, Shea                  Goucher                5:36.38  
 11 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              5:42.43  
 12 Docal, Maria                 Catholic               5:44.64  
 13 Battaglia, Megan             Shenandoah             5:46.43  
 14 Giles, Katherine             Gallaudet              5:54.60  
 15 Coffin, Rachel               Shenandoah             5:58.86  
 16 Molina, Susana               Catholic               6:04.96  
 17 Rankin, Bailey               Shenandoah             6:11.49  
 18 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet              6:15.62  
 19 Reza, Elizabeth              Gallaudet              7:31.94  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas             Montgomery C           4:09.47   10   
  2 Grams, Cody                  Hagerstown C           4:11.20    8   
  3 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                4:18.43    6   
  4 Acevedo, Charles             Montgomery C           4:20.15    5   
  5 Jimenez, Neftali             Thaddeus Ste           4:28.28    4   
  6 Gussiaas, Matthew            Shenandoah             4:28.52    3   
  7 Cifuentes, Justin            Hood                   4:32.60    2   
  8 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet              4:43.82    1   
  9 Lombardi, Kyle               Shenandoah             4:44.58  
 10 Catalfamo, Christopher       Hood                   4:44.90  
 11 Greene, Vidal                Montgomery C           4:47.64  
 12 Abdool, Daniel               Montgomery Unatt       4:52.02  
 13 Clark, Michael               Gallaudet              4:56.45  
 14 Llanes, Brian                Gallaudet              5:09.42  
 15 Leblond, Diego               Montgomery C           5:18.57  
 16 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              5:44.16  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                 60.81   3  10   
  2 Clarke, Nicolette            Hagerstown C             61.04   3   8   
  3 Mohlmann, Jaclyn             Shenandoah               61.37   3   6   
  4 Young, Chelsea               Hood                     62.43   3   5   
  5 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic                 62.94   3   4   
  6 Green, Makiah                Salisbury                64.49   3   3   
  7 Daniels, Jasmin              Salisbury                65.90   3   2   
  8 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet                69.71   2   1   
  9 Weaver, Karrah               Hagerstown C             73.07   2 
 10 Giles, Katherine             Gallaudet                73.47   2 
 11 O'Neil, Molly                Stevenson                78.59   1 
 12 Valenzuela, Lourdes          Gallaudet              1:23.00   1 
 13 Ramos, Aurelvys              Montgomery C           1:25.38   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Neiman             Montgomery C             50.92   4  10   
  2 Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C             51.06   4   8   
  3 Young, Jarrell               Salisbury                53.04   4   6   
  4 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste             53.12   3   5   
  5 Watts, Charles               Montgomery C             53.48   4   4   
  6 Stevens, Alexander           Hood                     53.72   3   3   
  7 Basil, Charles               Shenandoah               53.73   3   2   
  8 Curry, Aaron                 Salisbury                53.92   3   1   
  9 McNeill, Jordan              Hood                     53.95   2 
 10 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Montgomery C             54.02   3 
 11 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  54.46   2 
 12 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste             54.57   3 
 13 Gery, Jonathan               Shenandoah               56.37   2 
 14 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  56.71   2 
 15 Browne, Troy                 Goucher                  57.05   3 
 16 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet                57.06   2 
 17 Steward, Khalil              Stevenson                58.00   3 
 18 White, Denzel                Shenandoah               58.10   1 
 19 Erlanger, Steven             Stevenson                60.87   1 
 -- Bambgbose, Samuel            Montgomery Unatt        X56.15   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                   2:26.38   10   
  2 Tregoning, Delaney           Salisbury              2:31.25    8   
  3 Ransom, Mariah               Gallaudet              2:39.00    6   
  4 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury              2:39.79    5   
  5 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher                2:42.23    4   
  6 Marrinan, Jane               Catholic               2:42.60    3   
  7 Cobb, Emily                  Shenandoah             2:43.97    2   
  8 Koluta, Rebecca              Goucher                2:44.11    1   
  9 Navarro, Brianna             Catholic               2:46.76  
 10 Barr, Casey                  Hagerstown C           2:46.84  
 11 Hartman, Laura               Salisbury              2:48.47  
 12 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              2:49.13  
 13 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic               2:50.95  
 14 Giles, Katherine             Gallaudet              2:56.33  
 15 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C           2:57.98  
 16 Battaglia, Megan             Shenandoah             2:58.80  
 17 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet              3:03.39  
 18 Humphry, Kevlasha            Gallaudet              3:42.16  
 19 Reza, Elizabeth              Gallaudet              3:49.35  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas             Montgomery C           2:01.83   10   
  2 Acevedo, Charles             Montgomery C           2:04.06    8   
  3 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                2:04.45    6   
  4 Cook, Jeff                   Hagerstown C           2:04.82    5   
  5 Karpinski, Jason             Salisbury              2:07.89    4   
  6 Faber, Christopher           Salisbury              2:08.74    3   
  7 Greene, Vidal                Montgomery C           2:12.77    2   
  8 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C           2:12.81    1   
  9 Jimenez, Neftali             Thaddeus Ste           2:15.40  
 10 Garbow, Paul                 Salisbury              2:17.04  
 11 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              2:23.45  
 12 Leblond, Diego               Montgomery C           2:28.03  
 13 Liriano, Lucas               Hagerstown C           2:34.74  
 14 Llanes, Brian                Gallaudet              2:37.08  
 15 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              2:47.10  
 -- Russo, Andrew                Montgomery Unatt      X2:07.89  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury                70.98   10   
  2 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury                74.37    8   
  3 Bidle, Stephanie             Salisbury                74.86    6   
  4 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  75.50    5   
  5 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury                78.22    4   
  6 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet              1:20.01    3   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bussard, Blake               Salisbury                59.67   10   
  2 Slawson, Nick                Hood                     61.78    8   
  3 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Montgomery C             62.20    6   
  4 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C             62.74    5   
  5 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury                65.40    4   
 -- Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                  DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Jasmin              Salisbury                28.12   0.1  4 
  2 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic                 28.47   0.1  4 
  3 Hutchinson, Khelsea          Montgomery C             28.79   0.1  4 
  4 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                29.51   NWI  2 
  5 Rappaport-Gow, Miriam        Goucher                  29.86   0.1  4 
  6 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                30.61  +0.0  3 
  7 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                30.70   0.1  4 
  8 Scott, Sarah                 Hood                     31.07   NWI  1 
  9 Hardin, Bianca               Gallaudet                31.26   NWI  2 
 10 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah               31.52   NWI  2 
 11 Moten, Desirae               Goucher                  31.90   NWI  1 
 12 Hammond-DoDoo, Helena        Hood                     32.29  +0.0  3 
 13 Martell, Rachel              Stevenson                32.35   NWI  2 
 14 Marrinan, Jane               Catholic                 32.65   0.1  4 
 15 Hargreaves, Brooke           Shenandoah               33.02   NWI  1 
 16 Lange, Madison               Stevenson                34.88   NWI  1 
 17 Ramos, Aurelvys              Montgomery C             35.91   0.1  4 
 18 Vickers, Katherine           Gallaudet                36.06  +0.0  3 
 -- Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C                NT   0.1  5 
 -- Mohlmann, Jaclyn             Shenandoah                  NT   0.1  5 
 -- Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C                NT   0.1  5 
 -- Clarke, Nicolette            Hagerstown C                NT   0.1  5 
 -- Larger, Kelsey               Salisbury                   NT   0.1  5 
 -- Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury                   NT   0.1  5 
 -- Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                    NT   0.1  5 
 -- Green, Makiah                Salisbury                   NT   0.1  5 
 -- Mouafo, Jacky                Montgomery Unatt        X31.48  +0.0  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Zachary               Salisbury                22.26   0.8  5  10   
  2 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                22.51  -0.1  6   8   
  3 Eastwood, Everton            Shenandoah               23.09  -0.1  6   6   
  4 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                23.25  -0.1  6   5   
  5 Peterson, Miles              Salisbury                23.26   NWI  4   4   
  6 Thompson, Neiman             Montgomery C             23.47  -0.1  6   3   
  7 Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C             23.54  -0.1  6   2   
  8 Lewis, Kirk                  Shenandoah               23.58   0.8  5   0.50
  8 Howell, Henry                Shenandoah               23.58   NWI  4   0.50
 10 Toth, Matt                   Salisbury                23.83   0.8  5 
 10 Curry, Aaron                 Salisbury                23.83   NWI  4 
 12 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury                24.02  -0.1  6 
 13 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C             24.32   NWI  4 
 13 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                24.32   0.8  5 
 15 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste             24.35   NWI  2 
 16 Lewis, Bobby                 Shenandoah               24.50   NWI  4 
 17 Young, Jarrell               Salisbury                24.50   0.8  5 
 18 Watts, Charles               Montgomery C             24.65  -0.1  6 
 19 Gery, Jonathan               Shenandoah               25.39   NWI  4 
 20 Basil, Charles               Shenandoah               25.39   0.8  5 
 21 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C             25.48   NWI  3 
 22 Thomas, Nikko                Hood                     25.49   NWI  3 
 23 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  25.50   NWI  3 
 24 Mukuwa, Kahembi              Hood                     25.62   NWI  3 
 25 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste             25.63   NWI  2 
 26 Cook, Jeff                   Hagerstown C             25.70   NWI  2 
 27 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               25.87   NWI  3 
 28 Erlanger, Steven             Stevenson                25.95   NWI  2 
 29 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  25.96   NWI  2 
 30 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                     27.44   NWI  2 
 -- Clair, Fitzroy               Montgomery Unatt           XNT   NWI  1 
 -- Tennessee, Austin            Stevenson                   NT   NWI  1 
 -- Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                   NT   NWI  1 
 -- George, Earl                 Montgomery Unatt        X25.14   NWI  2 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earner, Dorothy              Shenandoah            11:09.74   10   
  2 Chiango, June                Goucher               11:30.88    8   
  3 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher               11:59.19    6   
  4 Jorgensen, Camille           Goucher               12:01.92    5   
  5 Staab, Shea                  Goucher               12:07.49    4   
  6 Shrader, Shelby              Shenandoah            12:17.18    3   
  7 Coffin, Rachel               Shenandoah            13:00.66    2   
  8 Rankin, Bailey               Shenandoah            13:24.78    1   
  9 Bean, Caitlin                Hood                  13:38.61  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Patrick            Stevenson              9:51.58   10   
  2 Kersting, Tom                Hagerstown C          10:02.71    8   
  3 Keplinger, Austin            Hagerstown C          10:16.81    6   
  4 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson             11:14.27    5   
  5 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson             11:42.85    4   
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alyssa             Hood                  19:50.24   10   
  2 Van Zeijts, Anna             Salisbury             20:08.33    8   
  3 Kline, Erika                 Hagerstown C          20:27.30    6   
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoerr, Matt                  Salisbury             16:18.24   10   
  2 Hanifee, Nick                Salisbury             16:30.40    8   
  3 Grossnickle, Kenton          Hagerstown C          16:46.71    6   
  4 Gussiaas, Matthew            Shenandoah            17:00.10    5   
  5 Geller, Hugh                 Goucher               17:05.71    4   
  6 Lombardi, Kyle               Shenandoah            17:15.89    3   
  7 Taylor, Matt                 Hagerstown C          17:16.47    2   
  8 Clark, Michael               Gallaudet             17:57.43    1   
  9 Rowland, Emory               Hagerstown C          18:39.37  
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery College  'A'                             3:25.81   10   
  2 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:26.74    8   
  3 Montgomery Unattached  'A'                          3:39.16    6   
  4 Montgomery College  'B'                             3:43.19    5   
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                43.31m     142-01  10   
  2 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah              37.56m     123-03   8   
  3 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               36.33m     119-02   6   
  4 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                    35.25m     115-08   5   
  5 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury               35.05m     115-00   4   
  6 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 32.96m     108-02   3   
  7 Stallworth, Kaneesha         Gallaudet               29.90m      98-01   2   
  8 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah              27.79m      91-02   1   
  9 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah              24.51m      80-05 
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Evan                Shenandoah              47.73m     156-07  10   
  2 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               43.20m     141-09   8   
  3 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               37.63m     123-05   6   
  4 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury               33.63m     110-04   5   
  5 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               32.05m     105-02   4   
  6 Bean, Shelby                 Gallaudet               31.08m     102-00   3   
  7 Collins, Todd                Gallaudet               28.98m      95-01   2   
  8 Jones, Steven                Shenandoah              26.75m      87-09   1   
  9 Hensley, Graham              Salisbury               26.27m      86-02 
 10 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet               22.73m      74-07 
 11 Ayer, Alexander              Hood                    20.55m      67-05 
 12 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                 18.50m      60-08 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Shannon            Salisbury               34.08m     111-10  10   
  2 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah              31.44m     103-02   8   
  3 Vogelsang, Kylie             Salisbury               29.49m      96-09   6   
  4 Mohlmann, Jaclyn             Shenandoah              28.68m      94-01   5   
  5 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury               28.54m      93-08   4   
  6 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               28.23m      92-07   3   
  7 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                    23.43m      76-10   2   
  8 Hargreaves, Brooke           Shenandoah              23.10m      75-09   1   
  9 Wilson, Brianna              Hood                    15.43m      50-07 
 -- Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah                FOUL            
 -- Thalley, Jameelah            Montgomery Unatt       X27.69m      90-10 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               50.30m     165-00  10   
  2 LoPresti, Michael            Thaddeus Ste            49.41m     162-01   8   
  3 Lewis, Kirk                  Shenandoah              46.79m     153-06   6   
  4 Sharnik, Nicholas            Montgomery C            33.32m     109-04   5   
  5 Powell, Steven               Hood                    27.46m      90-01   4   
  6 Grossane, Michael            Catholic                25.75m      84-06   3   
  7 Ayer, Alexander              Hood                    21.81m      71-07   2   
  8 Randolph, Trey               Hagerstown C            20.75m      68-01   1   
 -- George, Earl                 Montgomery Unatt       X37.03m     121-06 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00  10   
  2 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00   8   
  3 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00   6   
  4 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75   5   
  5 Jackson, Ashley              Salisbury                4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50   4   
  6 Reilly, Ashley               Salisbury                4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25   3   
  7 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25   2   
  8 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury                4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50   1   
  9 Barnes, Ashley               Hood                     4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 10 Petrich, Kristina            Catholic                 4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
 11 Hardin, Bianca               Gallaudet                4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
 -- Hammond-DoDoo, Helena        Hood                      FOUL                 
 -- Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                 FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C             6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75  10   
  2 White, Zachary               Salisbury                6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00   8   
  3 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25   6   
  4 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury                6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75   5   
  5 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25   4   
  6 Howell, Henry                Shenandoah               5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75   3   
  7 Dawson, Zachary              Shenandoah               5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50   1.50
  7 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50   1.50
  9 Johnson, David               Shenandoah               5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
 10 Mukuwa, Kahembi              Hood                     5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
 11 Melick, Grier                Stevenson                5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
 12 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                     4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 13 Powell, Steven               Hood                     4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
 14 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 -- Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C              FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C            10.48m   0.2  34-04.75  10   
  2 Jackson, Ashley              Salisbury               10.43m   0.1  34-02.75   8   
  3 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C            10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75   6   
  4 Richards, Abigail            Salisbury                9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00   5   
  5 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  9.39m  +0.0  30-09.75   4   
  6 Petrich, Kristina            Catholic                 8.95m   0.9  29-04.50   3   
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C            13.10m  +0.0  42-11.75  10   
  2 White, Zachary               Salisbury               13.06m   0.4  42-10.25   8   
  3 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury               12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50   6   
  4 Prempeh, Enock               Shenandoah              11.70m  +0.0  38-04.75   5   
  5 Harris, Elijah               Salisbury               11.66m   0.4  38-03.25   4   
  6 Mukuwa, Kahembi              Hood                    11.57m   0.3  37-11.50   3   
  7 Shelenker, Timon             Hood                    10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00   2   
 -- Dawson, Zachary              Shenandoah                FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sarah                Salisbury                2.75m    9-00.25  10   
  2 Gompers, Nancy               Salisbury               J2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Johnson, Tess                Salisbury                2.45m    8-00.50   5   
  3 Crist, Sierra                Salisbury                2.45m    8-00.50   5   
  3 Rogers, Lauren               Salisbury                2.45m    8-00.50   5   
  6 Kammerer, Kathleen           Salisbury               J2.45m    8-00.50   3   
  7 Gerhold, Erika               Salisbury                2.30m    7-06.50   2   
  8 Swissler, Margarita          Hood                     2.15m    7-00.50   1   
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Jason                 Salisbury                3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 Trainer, Tyler               Salisbury                3.35m   10-11.75   8   
 -- Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                        NH            
 -- Powell, Steven               Hood                        NH            
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sani, Zahara                 Montgomery C             1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             1.43m    4-08.25   8   
  3 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                    J1.43m    4-08.25   6   
  4 Doran, Courtney              Catholic                 1.39m    4-06.75   5   
  5 Rogers, Lauren               Salisbury               J1.39m    4-06.75   4   
  6 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C             1.27m    4-02.00   3   
 -- Tregoning, Delaney           Salisbury                   NH            
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury                1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2 Falk, Doug                   Goucher                  1.78m    5-10.00   8   
 -- Falk, Matthew                Unattached              X1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.87m   35-08.00  10   
  2 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson               10.14m   33-03.25   8   
  3 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.90m   32-05.75   6   
  4 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                9.53m   31-03.25   5   
  5 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                     9.25m   30-04.25   4   
  6 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury                9.02m   29-07.25   3   
  7 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah               9.01m   29-06.75   2   
  8 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury                8.84m   29-00.00   1   
  9 Stallworth, Kaneesha         Gallaudet                8.38m   27-06.00 
 10 Daley, Kiana                 Montgomery C             7.95m   26-01.00 
 11 Wilson, Brianna              Hood                     7.79m   25-06.75 
 12 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                     7.78m   25-06.25 
 13 Gutierrez, Audrey            Goucher                  7.59m   24-11.00 
 14 Lange, Madison               Stevenson                6.18m   20-03.50 
 -- Hill, Azia                   Montgomery Unatt        X9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               13.39m   43-11.25  10   
  2 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               13.10m   42-11.75   8   
  3 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C            11.88m   38-11.75   5   
  4 Griffin, Evan                Shenandoah              11.26m   36-11.50   6   
  5 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               11.19m   36-08.50   4   
  6 Hensley, Graham              Salisbury               11.07m   36-04.00   3   
  7 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury               10.88m   35-08.50   2   
  8 Collins, Todd                Gallaudet               10.27m   33-08.50   1   
  9 Boum Yamb, Vianney           Gallaudet                9.67m   31-08.75 
 10 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury                9.04m   29-08.00 
 11 Jones, Steven                Shenandoah               8.43m   27-08.00 
 12 Bean, Shelby                 Gallaudet                8.33m   27-04.00 
 13 Ayer, Alexander              Hood                     7.14m   23-05.25 
 14 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet                7.05m   23-01.75 
 15 Dunn, Razonte                Stevenson                4.39m   14-05.00 
 -- Nega, David                  Montgomery Unatt        X8.42m   27-07.50 
 -- Kelly, Mike                  Montgomery Unatt        X8.01m   26-03.50 
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                29.49m      96-09  10   
  2 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                    28.50m      93-06   8   
  3 Daley, Kiana                 Montgomery C            28.00m      91-10   6   
  4 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               25.49m      83-07   5   
  5 Vogelsang, Kylie             Salisbury               23.80m      78-01   4   
  6 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury               21.38m      70-02   3   
  7 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 20.90m      68-07   2   
  8 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah              18.32m      60-01   1   
  9 Gutierrez, Audrey            Goucher                 17.10m      56-01 
 -- Hill, Azia                   Montgomery Unatt       X28.99m      95-01 
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               42.40m     139-01  10   
  2 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               41.17m     135-01   8   
  3 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               36.28m     119-00   6   
  4 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste            34.60m     113-06   5   
  5 Hensley, Graham              Salisbury               34.50m     113-02   4   
  6 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury               34.29m     112-06   3   
  7 LoPresti, Michael            Thaddeus Ste            31.91m     104-08   2   
  8 Tucker, Ronald               Thaddeus Ste            30.14m      98-11   1   
  9 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C            30.00m      98-05 
  9 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C            30.00m      98-05 
 11 Schnarrs, Eric               Hagerstown C            28.71m      94-02 
 12 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste            28.33m      92-11 
 13 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C            21.31m      69-11 
 14 Sharnik, Nicholas            Montgomery C            19.34m      63-05 
 15 Ayer, Alexander              Hood                    19.20m      63-00 
 16 Jones, Steven                Shenandoah              18.90m      62-00 
 -- Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                   FOUL            
 -- Kelly, Mike                  Montgomery Unatt       X20.44m      67-01 
 -- Nega, David                  Montgomery Unatt       X20.24m      66-05 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  218        2) Hood                      100   
    3) Catholic                    85        4) Hagerstown CC              82   
    5) Goucher                     80        6) Shenandoah                 64   
    7) Stevenson                   23        8) Montgomery College         16   
    9) Gallaudet                   12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  275        2) Montgomery College        111   
    3) Hagerstown CC               70        4) Shenandoah                 68   
    5) Stevenson                   58        6) Hood                       47   
    7) Thaddeus Stevens            25        8) Goucher                    24   
    9) Gallaudet                    8       10) Montgomery Unattached       6   
   11) Catholic                     3